Sign the petition to repeal the three new sales taxes on business-to-business services. These taxes translate into higher prices, lower wages and lost jobs for Minnesotans!


Organizations, businesses and individuals in support of repealing all three B2B Sales Taxes

Organizations (103) | Businesses (641) | Individuals (847)
    Organizations (103)

  • Albert Lea Economic Development Agency
  • Albert Lea-Freeborn County Chamber of Commerce
  • American Council of Engineering Cos. of MN
  • American Society of Travel Agents – Upper Midwest Chapter
  • Apple Valley Chamber of Commerce
  • Associated Builders and Contractors
  • Associated General Contractors of MN
  • Austin Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Bemidji Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Benson Area Chamber of Commerc
  • Bloomington Chamber of Commerce
  • Brainerd Lakes Chamber of Commerce
  • Builders Association of the Twin Cities
  • Burnsville Chamber of Commerce
  • Central Minnesota Manufacturers Association
  • Chicken & Egg Association of MN
  • Chisholm Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Cooperative Network
  • Dakota County Regional Chamber of Commerce
  • Duluth Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Eden Prairie Chamber of Commerce
  • Fairmont Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Fargo Moorhead West Fargo Chamber of Commerce
  • Faribault Area Chamber of Commerce and Tourism
  • Fergus Falls Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Flying Dutchmen Cycle Club
  • Grand Rapids Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Hastings Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Henning Chamber of Commerce
  • Hibbing Chamber of Commerce
  • Hospitality Minnesota
  • I-94 West Chamber of Commerce
  • Insurance Federation of MN
  • International Falls Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Iron Mining Association of MN
  • LaCrescent Chamber of Commerce
  • Lake Crystal Area Chamber of Commerce
  • LifeScience Alley
  • Litchfield Chamber of Commerce
  • Little Falls Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Marshall Area Chamber of Commerce
  • MetroNorth Chamber of Commerce
  • Midwest Food Processors Association
  • Minneapolis Regional Chamber of Commerce
  • Minnesota Agri-Growth Council, Inc.
  • Minnesota Association of Collectors
  • Minnesota Association of Realtors
  • Minnesota Automobile Dealers Association
  • Minnesota Bankers Association
  • Minnesota Bar Association
  • Minnesota Beverage Association
  • Minnesota Business Partnership
  • Minnesota Cable Communications Association
  • Minnesota Chamber of Commerce
  • Minnesota Contractors of National Electrical Contractors Association
  • Minnesota Farm Bureau Federation
  • Minnesota Gold Course Superintendents Association
  • Minnesota Grocers Association
  • Minnesota Mechanical Contractors Association
  • Minnesota Nursery & Landscape Association
  • Minnesota Port Association
  • Minnesota Precision Manufacturing Association
  • Minnesota Recruiting and Staffing Association
  • Minnesota Resort and Campground Association
  • Minnesota Retailers Association
  • Minnesota Shopping Center Association (MSCA)
  • Minnesota Telecom Alliance
  • Minnesota Transport Services Association
  • Minnesota Trucking Association
  • Minnesota Turkey Growers Association
  • Minnesota Utility Contractors Association
  • Minnesota Warehouse Association
  • MN-SD Equipment Dealers Association
  • Monticello Chamber of Commerce & Industry
  • Moorhead Business Association
  • NAIOP
  • New Ulm Area Chamber of Commerce
  • NFIB/MN
  • North Central Business Travel Association
  • Owatonna Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Perham Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Pipestone Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Printing Industry Midwest
  • Redwood Area Development Corporation
  • River Heights Chamber of Commerce
  • Rochester Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Saint Paul Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Sauk Centre Chamber of Commerce
  • Sleepy Eye Area Chamber of Commerce
  • SouthWest Metro Chamber of Commerce
  • St. Cloud Area Chamber of Commerce
  • St. James Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Tech Service Alliance – MN Chapter
  • The Chamber Grand Forks/East Grand Forks
  • Todd County Development Corporation
  • Tri-State Manufacturers Association
  • TwinWest Chamber of Commerce
  • Waseca Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Willmar Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Winona Chamber of Commerce
  • Winsted Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Woodbury Area Chamber of Commerce
  • Worthington Chamber of Commerce

  • Businesses (641)

  • 2 Gingers Whiskey Co LLC, Minneapolis
  • 702 Communications, Moorhead
  • A. B. Systems, Inc., Rochester
  • A.M.P. Manufacturing and Supply Inc., Plymouth
  • AAA Auto Salvage, Rosemount
  • Aagard, Alexandria
  • ABA Water Systems, Inc., Plainview
  • Abdo, Eick and Meyers, LLP, Edina
  • Account-On, Bloomington
  • Ada Electric, Inc., Ada
  • Advance Marketing Services, Inc., Evansville
  • Advanced Process Solutions, Plymouth
  • Advantage Cabinets INC, Owatonna
  • AECOM, Minneapolis
  • Affeldt Consulting Company, Buffalo
  • Ag Power Enterprises, Inc., Owatonna
  • AGCO Corporation, Jackson
  • Aircon Electric Corporation, Andover
  • Aitkin Iron Works,Inc , Aitkin
  • Alexander Lumber, Owatonna
  • Alliance Benefit Group, Albert Lea
  • AllTemp Distribution Company, Fridley
  • Allworden Consulting, Roseville
  • Alpine Cabinetry, St. Cloud
  • Alternative Senior Care, Sauk Centre
  • American Time, Dassel
  • AmericInn Lodge & Suites, Sauk Centre
  • AmeriStar Agency, Inc., Wayzata
  • Anderson Automatics, Inc., Brooklyn Park
  • Anderson Brothers Const., Brainerd
  • Anderson Construction, Austin
  • Anderson Dahlen Inc, Ramsey
  • Anderson Service & Repair, Redwood Falls
  • Ankeny's Mini Mart #5, Austin
  • Apollo Liquor, Austin
  • Archway Marketing Services, Inc, Rogers
  • Ardel Engineering, New Hope
  • Arnie Billmark Electric, Inc., Anoka
  • Arrowhead Aerial Products, Inc., Hermantown
  • AssetHR, Apple Valley
  • Astro Engineering and Manufacturing Inc, Hanover
  • At Home Title, Burnsville
  • Austin Country Club, Austin
  • Automated Quality Technologies, dba Lion Precision, Shoreview
  • Avalon Express, Inc, Cannon Falls
  • Ayars & Ayars, Inc., Lakeville
  • B&D Roller of MN, Inc., Glenwood
  • B&M Trailers, Inc., North Mankato
  • Bachmann's Heating & AC LLC, Lake Crystal
  • Bailey & Bacon LLC, Long Prairie
  • Baker Hospitalities Inc, Willmar
  • Ballan Furniture, International Falls
  • Bankers Closing Services, LLC , Burnsville
  • Beaver Machine, Crystal
  • Belgarde Property Services, St. Louis Park
  • Benefits Plus LLC, Bloomington
  • Bennett Office Technologies, Willmar
  • Benton Coop Telephone Co, Rice
  • Berger Transfer & Storage, Roseville
  • Bernick's, St. Cloud
  • Berning's Auto Repair, St. Michael
  • BEVCOMM, Blue Earth
  • BH Electronics, Inc., Marshall
  • Bills Welding and Machine LLC, Rollingstone
  • Bio wood processing, LLC, Faribault
  • BIZgames.biz, Lakeland
  • Bolger Vision Beyond Print, Minneapolis
  • Boulay, PLLP, Eden Prairie
  • Boulevard Wealth Management, Saint Paul
  • Bowman Tool and Machining, Inc., Rochester
  • BP Welding & Fabrication Inc, SAUK CENTRE
  • BRAAS Company, Eden Prairie
  • Branch Mfg. Co., North Branch
  • Bremer Bank Willmar, Willmar
  • Brenny Transportation, Inc., Saint Joseph
  • Brocor Xchange, Minneapolis
  • Bro-Tex, Saint Paul
  • Buck Financial Services, LLC, Eagan
  • Budde Trucking, Inc., Avon
  • Buesing Bulk Transport, Long Lake
  • Buhler Versatile USA, Willmar
  • Burville Law Office, P.A., Farmington
  • Calhoun Companies, Minneapolis
  • Calhoun Truck Lines, Eden Prairie
  • California Overland Ltd., Wabasha
  • Candlewood Suites, Richfield
  • Carley Foundry, Blaine
  • Carlos Creek Winery, Alexandria
  • Carlson Advisors, LLP, Minneapolis
  • Carlson Commercial, Edina
  • Cass Screw Machine Products, Brooklyn Center
  • Castle Rock Bank, Castle Rock
  • Catapult ME, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Catapult-Me, Minneapolis
  • CBASE, Minneapolis
  • Ceann Company, Minneapolis
  • Cedar Diffley BP & Auto Repair, Eagan
  • Cedar Lake Engineering, Maple Lake
  • Celanese Corp., Winona
  • CGC Commercial, Plymouth
  • Channel Wealth, Golden Valley
  • Checker Machine, New Hope
  • Checkmark Consulting Inc, Buffalo
  • Christensen Communications Company, Madelia
  • Christmas Point Wild Rice Co Inc., Baxter
  • Chuck's Grinding, Inc., Chanhassen
  • Cincinnati Tool Steel Co., Rockford
  • Citi-Cargo & Storage, Eagan
  • Clean Air Products, Brooklyn Park
  • Clifton Hollow Golf Course, Hastings
  • Clifton Larson Allen, Minneapolis
  • Clow Stamping Co, Merrifield
  • CN, Proctor
  • CN Ostrom & Son, Excelsior
  • Coca-Cola Bottling Company of Int'l Falls, International Falls
  • Coldwell Banker Commercial Griffin, Minneapolis
  • College Muscle Movers LLC, Saint Paul
  • Color Me Mine, Eagan
  • Comcast, Minneapolis
  • Commercial Rail Properties, Inc, Libertyville
  • Commercial Real Estate Services, Inc., Saint Paul
  • Commercial Transload of Minnesota - CTM Truck Lines., Fridley
  • Community manager, Woodbury
  • Composting Concepts, Inc., Afton
  • Computer Technology Solutions and Express Employment Professionals and Vanyo, Inc and The Marigold, LLC, North Mankato
  • Consolidated Precision Products, Minneapolis
  • Cooking Real Estate LLC, Eagan
  • Corval Group, Inc., Saint Paul
  • CPI Binani Inc, Winona
  • CRC, Austin
  • Croix Farm Orchard, Hastings
  • Crosslake Communications, Crosslake
  • Crystal Valley Cooperative, Lake Crystal
  • Crysteel Truck Equipment, Lake Crystal
  • Curlee State Farm Agency, Eagan
  • Cushman & Wakefield/NorthMarq, Bloomington
  • Custom Mold & Design, New Hope
  • Custom Products of Litchfield, Litchfield
  • Custom Products of Litchfield, Inc., Litchfield
  • Custom Transfer Inc., LONG PRAIRIE
  • D C Schluter Ltd, Eden Prairie
  • D&G Excavating, Marshall
  • Dahlquist Marchine, Ham Lake
  • Daikin McQuay, Faribault
  • Daily Printing,Inc., Plymouth
  • Dairyland Supply Inc., Sauk Centre
  • Dakota Sweeping & Maintenance Co, Bloomington
  • Damel Corp Inc., AUSTIN
  • Dart Advantage Warehousing, Inc., Eagan
  • Darter Plastics, Inc., Becker
  • DataSucess, Inc., Willmar
  • Debs daycare, Avon
  • Decimet Sales Inc., Rogers
  • Decker's Family Care Inc., Ranier
  • Die Technology Inc., Osseo
  • Diedrich RPM, Burnsville
  • Digi-Key Corporation, Thief Rvier Falls
  • Direct Fulfillment LLC, St. Cloud
  • Distribution Alternatives, Lino Lakes
  • DLC Manufacturing and Fabrication, Inc., New Ulm
  • DMG Financial Group, Bloomington
  • DMN Consulting, Cambridge
  • Dodge of Burnsville, Inc., Burnsville
  • Dole Explosives, Inc., Wanamingo
  • Doman Networking Services, Bloomington
  • Dowell Management, Saint Paul
  • Dr. Pepper Snapple Group, South St. Paul
  • Driven Donkey LLC, Minneapolis
  • Duluth Brass MFG, Duluth
  • Duncan Company, Minneapolis
  • Dundee Nursery and Landscaping co., Plymouth
  • DyCast Specialties Corp, Starbuck
  • Dynamic Group, Ramsey
  • Eagle Tool & Design, Inc., Spring Lake Park
  • EarthSafe Equipment, Inc., dba North Country Trailer Service, Circle Pines
  • Eggs Act Tax, LLC dba H&R Block, Brainerd
  • Ekcetera Productions, LLC, Inver Grove Heights
  • Ellen's Massage, Vernon Center
  • Emily Cooperative Telephone Company, Emily
  • Emily's Bakery and Deli, Inc., Hastings
  • Engage Health, Inc., Eagan
  • Engel Metallurgical Ltd., Sauk Rapids
  • Equity Commercial Management,Inc, Edina
  • ESG Architects, Inc, Minneapolis
  • Espresso Services, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Evapco, Medford
  • Express Employment Professionals, North Mankato
  • Express Employment Professionals Plymouth, Plymouth
  • ExtendedOffice, Eagan
  • Fab Pipe Inc., Rogers
  • Faribo A/C & Heating, Inc., Faribault
  • Farm Bureau Financial, LITCHFIELD
  • Farmers Insurance, West St. Paul
  • Fastframe Eagan, Eagan
  • Feder Mechanical, Madelia
  • Federated Telephone Cooperative, Chokio
  • Felling Trailers, Inc., Sauk Centre
  • Finken Water Inc, St. Cloud
  • First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc, Eden Prairie
  • Five Hole Productions Inc. DBA Speedpro Imaging, Burnsville
  • Flagstone Foods, Saint Paul
  • Floor to Ceiling, Virginia
  • Flowers Collision Repair Center, Sauk Centre
  • Foote Marketing, Vadnais Heights
  • Forbord Land Company LLC, Shorewood
  • Forray Limited Partnership, Lake Elmo
  • Foster Real Estate Advisory Services LLC, Minneapolis
  • Foundry Services Inc., Mankato
  • Four Seasons Stor-All, Marshall
  • Frank N. Magid Associates, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Freight Plus, Minnesota City
  • Frontier Communications, Burnsville
  • Fulfillment Distribution Center, Inc., St. Cloud
  • Fusion Marketing, Victoria
  • G.R. Daniels Warehouse LLC, Hutchinson
  • Games People Play Inc, Austin
  • Gardonville Cooperative Telephone Association, Brandon
  • Gateway Bank, Mendota Heights
  • Genereux Fine Wood Products, Monticello
  • Gish Electric, LLC, St. Peter
  • GNP Company, St. Cloud
  • Godfrey's Custom Signs, Farmington
  • Goodin Co, Minneapolis
  • GopherMore, LLP, Austin
  • Gorter's Clay & Dairy Equipment of MN Inc., Pipestone
  • GR Promotions, Burnsville
  • GR Promotions, a Vernon Company, Burnsville
  • Granger Machine Inc., Isanti
  • Granite City Moving & Storage, Sartell
  • Graphic Finishing Services Inc, Coon Rapids
  • Grawe Law, PLLC, Minneapolis
  • Great River Construction LLC, Bowlus
  • Great River Office Products, Inc., Saint Paul
  • Greentech Manufacturing Inc. , International Falls
  • Greenwald Insurance Agency Inc, Greenwlad
  • Groetsch Dairy Inc, Albany
  • Group O, Mendota Heights
  • GSS Infotech, Shoreview
  • Guardian Angels Elim Home Care Inc., Elk River
  • Gunnar Electric, Inc., Eden Prairie
  • GVL Poly, Litchfield
  • H & F Manufacturing, Inc., Maple Grove
  • H&S Welding, Heating, A/C & Geothermal Inc., Kimball
  • Haberman Machine, Inc., Oakdale
  • Hales Machine Tool, Plymouth
  • Haller & Associates LLC, Bloomington
  • Halstad Telephone Company, Halstad
  • Hammers Furniture and Flooring, Windom
  • Harris Companies , Saint Paul
  • HealthSource Solutions, Minnetonka
  • Hedberg Maps, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Hedstrom Insurance Agency, Inc., Owatonna
  • Herald Journal Publishing, Inc., Winsted
  • Heritage Bancshares Group Inc, Willmar
  • Heritage Bank N. A., Willmar
  • Hexis, Plymouth
  • Highlight Printing, Minneapolis
  • Hilton Garden Inn, Eagan
  • Hilton Minneapolis\Bloomington, Bloomington
  • Hirte Transfer & Storage LLC, Saint Paul
  • Hitching Post of Marshall Inc., Marshall
  • HLB Tautges Redpath Ltd, White Bear Lake
  • HNI Risk Services of Minnesota, Minneapolis
  • Hobo, Inc., Lakeville
  • Hoffman & Brobst, PLLP, Marshall
  • Holiday Inn & Suites, Owatonna
  • Hollstadt and Associates, Inc, Mendota Heights
  • Huber Universal Services, Burnsville
  • Huls Bros Trucking, Inc, St. Joseph
  • Huot Manufacturing Company, Saint Paul
  • Hydrosolutions of Duluth, Inc., Duluth
  • Ideal Printers Inc., Saint Paul
  • Image360, Woodbury
  • Impressions, Inc., Saint Paul
  • Impressive Print, Roseville
  • Incisive Surgical, Inc., Plymouth
  • Independent technologies, New London
  • Innotek Corporation, Maple Grove
  • Innova Industries Inc., Fergus Falls
  • Innovative Marketing Company, Blue Earth
  • Innovision Eyecare, Austin
  • Insurance by Design, LLC, Burnsville
  • International Office Technologies Inc. , Eagan
  • International Paper, White Bear Lake
  • International Precision Machining, Inc, Waite Park
  • IP Minneapolis Sheet Plant, Minneapolis
  • IRD Glass, Litchfield
  • Irrigation by Design, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Island View Resort, Wahkon
  • Itasca Greenhouse, Inc. , Cohasset
  • J2M Apparel Co., International Falls
  • Jackson Sports LLC, Jackson
  • Jacobs Trading Company, Hopkins
  • Jamie's Service & Repair Inc., Litchfield
  • JB Group, Inc, St. Michael
  • JB Testing, Inc., Blaine
  • JBS, Worthington
  • Jerry Biese Insurance, Eden Prairie
  • Jewelry by Johan, Inc., Oakdale
  • Jimmy's Pizza, Litchfield
  • Jim's Electric Company Inc, Baxter
  • Jing River Acupuncture, Hastings
  • JIT Manufacturing Inc., Maple Grove
  • Jitters Java Cafe, Sauk Centre
  • JMW Marketing, Inc.-Employee Benefit Services (EBS), Burnsville
  • Jones Metal Products, Mankato
  • Julson Electric Inc., Olivia
  • K & K Fabrication, Inc., Austin
  • K Manufacturing Inc., Dayton
  • K&K Express dba K2 Logistics, Eagan
  • KAGE, Inc., Winona
  • Kahler Electric Co., Fairmont
  • Karen R Palm CPA, Minneapolis
  • Keelectric LLC, Rogers
  • Kelco Services, LLC, Plymouth
  • Ken's Electric Inc, Red Lake Falls
  • Kestner Electric Inc, Austin
  • Kevs Body Shop, Grand Rapids
  • Key Medical Supply, Inc., SHOREVIEW
  • Kimo's Pumping, Minnesota City
  • King and Companies, Burnsville
  • Kirscher Transport, Virginia
  • Knitcraft Corporation, Winona
  • Knives Law LLC, Woodbury
  • KNUJ Radio & Ingstad Broadcasting, New Ulm
  • Koves Trucking, Inc., White Bear Lake
  • Kraus-Anderson Realty Company, Bloomington
  • Kunkel Electric, Inc., Mapleton
  • Kurt Manufacturing Company Inc., Minneapolis
  • KW Commercial Midwest, Eagan
  • Kway Express Inc, Winsted
  • L&M Radiator, Inc, Hibbing
  • Lake Air Companies, Coon Rapids
  • Lake region bank, Willmar
  • Lake Region Medical, Chaska
  • Lakeland Manufacturing Company, Inc. , Alexandria
  • Lakes Area Design, Willmar
  • LaMachine Shop, Inc., Ham Lake
  • Lamott Enterprises, Inc, Columbia Heights
  • Lane Company, Minneapolis
  • Law Offices of James C. Hardan, Little Canada
  • Lawrence NationaLease, Red Wing
  • Lawrence Transportation Company, Rochester
  • Legal Process of Minnesota, LLC, Glencoe
  • Lehman's Machine, Inc., Iron
  • Lenz Lawn Care, Inc., Waseca
  • Leslie Schultze Insurance Agency , Eagan
  • Lexington Mfg., Brainerd
  • LHB, Inc., Duluth
  • Liberty Property Trust, Eden Prairie
  • Lighthouse natural health center, Owatonna
  • LINDAR Corporation - Lakeland Mold Company, Baxter
  • LinguitekGlobal, LLC, Clear Lake
  • Lion Engineering Plastics, Inc., Bloomington
  • Litchfield Building Center, Inc., Litchfield
  • LMT Enterprises LLC., Loretto
  • LocaLoop, Inc, St. Louis Park
  • Loffler Companies Inc., Bloomington
  • LTX, Inc., Red Wing
  • Lube-Tech , Golden Valley
  • Lyon County Abstract & Title, Marshall
  • M.B.E., Inc., Delano
  • Mac III, Inc. dba FASTSIGNS , Inver Grove Heights
  • Mack Engineering Corp, Minneapolis
  • Madelia-Lake Crystal Mutual Insurance Company, Madelia
  • Maiers Transport & Warehousing, Inc., St. Cloud
  • Main Street Theatre, Sauk Centre
  • Mainstreet Coffee Company, Sauk Centre
  • Manna Freight system , Eagan
  • Manna Freight Systems, Inc., Mendota Heights
  • Manufacturing Solutions of Minnesota, Inc, Cottage Grove
  • MARCO, Clear Lake
  • Marco Enterprises, LLC, Hugo
  • Marco, Inc, St. Cloud
  • Margolis Company, St. Paul
  • Mariachi Fiesta, Marshall
  • Marketplace Productions, LLC, Saint Paul
  • Martin Calibration Inc., Burnsville
  • Mason Brothers Company, Wadena
  • Mathew Hall Lumber Company, St. Cloud
  • Matsuura Machinery USA, Saint Paul
  • Maynard Lake Machining, Dassel
  • ME Global, Duluth
  • ME Global, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Mediacom Minnesota LLC, Waseca
  • Mediascope, Winona
  • Medtronic, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Metcalf Moving and Storage Co, Saint Paul
  • MGK, Minneapolis
  • Micro-Matics Inc., Fridley
  • MicroNet, Inc., Nisswa
  • Midcontinent Communications, Sioux Falls
  • Midland Technologies, Rogers
  • Midwest Expanded Metal, Waconia
  • Midwest Sign & Screen Printing Supply Co., Saint Paul
  • Milk Rut Properties LLLP, Winona
  • Millerbernd Systems, Inc., Winsted
  • Minneapolis Oxygen Co, Minneapolis
  • Minnesota Commercial Railway, Saint Paul
  • Minnesota Corrugated Box, Inc., Albert Lea
  • Minnesota Grinding Inc, Crystal
  • Minnesota Wire, Saint Paul
  • Mississippi Welders Supply Co, Winona
  • MJC Venture, LLC dba / The Goodprinter, Arden Hills
  • MN Associated Builders & Contractors, Eden Prairie
  • MN-SD Equipment Dealers Association, Owatonna
  • Modena-Group, LLC, Bloomington
  • Moline Machinery LLC, Duluth
  • Moline Products Inc, Marshall
  • Moosehorn Resort, Kabetogama
  • Morley Management Consulting, Woodbury
  • Morrissey Hospitality Companies, Saint Paul
  • Moseng Locksmithing Co., Hastings
  • MotivAction, Minneapolis
  • MRCI Worksource, Rosemount
  • MRG Tool and Die , Faribault
  • MRL Company, Minneapolis
  • Multi-Modal Transport, Inc., Saint Paul
  • Murphy Bros. Designers & Remodelers, Blaine
  • My BodyShop Fitness Center, Delano
  • Nahan Printing, St. Cloud
  • National Purity LLC, Brooklyn Center
  • Netrix IT, Eagan
  • NETTwork MFG, Rice
  • Network Guidance 2.0, Minneapolis
  • New Ulm Precision Tool, Inc., New Ulm
  • Noble RV, Owatonna
  • Norby's Department Store, Detroit Lakes
  • Nordland Cattle & Timber Company, Aitkin
  • North Anoka Control Systems, Inc., Ham Lake
  • Northern Iron & Machine, Saint Paul
  • Northland , Hackensack
  • Northside Welding, Sauk Rapids
  • Northstar Aerospace, Duluth
  • Northwest Machine Technologies, Rogers
  • Northwest Swiss-Matic, LLC, Brooklyn Park
  • Omni Contracting Inc, St. Louis Park
  • Option Properties, LLC, Austin
  • Optionz, Inc., Austin
  • Orion Air Ride, Mendota Heights
  • Orman Guidance Research, Inc., Bloomington
  • OWA Architects, Winona
  • Owl Accounting, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Panther Precision Machine, Ramsey
  • Park Precision Machining, Inc., Coon Rapids
  • Park Tool Company, Oakdale
  • Parsons Electric LLC, Minneapolis
  • Patzers Inc, Marshall
  • PCE Packaging, Inc., Lakeville
  • Pearle Vision Maple Grove, Maple Grove
  • Pedersen Auto Shop, Farmington
  • Pellco Machine Inc., St. Michael
  • Pequot Tool & Manufacturing, Inc., Pequot Lakes
  • Perfekt Designs Inc / EmbroidMe of Woodbury, Woodbury
  • Pfeffer Company, Inc., Maple Grove
  • Pfeninger Trucking and Warehousing , Villard
  • PHH Home Loans The Burriss Group, Wayzata
  • Piepho Moving & Storage, Mankato
  • Piepho Moving & Storage, Inc., Rochester
  • Pond & Lighting Designs, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Porta-Dock, Inc., Dassel
  • PouchTec Industries, Foley
  • Powder Coating Technologies, Inc., Plymouth
  • Precision Landscape & Irrigation LLC, Henning
  • Precision Repair & Calibration, Blaine
  • Precision Repair & Calibration, Inc., Blaine
  • Precision Repair and Calibration, Blaine
  • Premium Carpet Installations, Roseville
  • Pro Color Graphics, Willmar
  • Pro Print, Inc., Duluth
  • Pro Staff, St. Cloud
  • Production Tool & Mfg., Inc., Plymouth
  • Professional Plating, Inc., Anoka
  • Project CFO, Eagan
  • Prototek Engineering, Chaska
  • Public Affairs Company, Minneapolis
  • QDP Technologies Inc., Ramsey
  • Quality Machine of Iowa, Inc. (MN Division), Brooklyn Park
  • Quality Refrigerated Services, Worthington
  • Quality Thermal Technologies, Inc., Roseville
  • Quickway Rigging & Transfer Inc., Minneapolis
  • Quiznos Sub, Austin
  • R2 Solutions, Hastings
  • Radiation Products Design, Inc., Albertville
  • RAM Mutual Insurance Company, Esko
  • Rapid Plating, Sauk Rapids
  • Rapids Process Equipment, Inc., Cohasset
  • Rare Aircraft Ltd, Faribault
  • Rauenhorst Enterprises Inc, St. Michael
  • Ready Credit Corporation , Eden Prairie
  • RELCO LLC, Willmar
  • Reliance bank, Faribault
  • Renewtech LLC, Elbow Lake
  • Republic Bank, Duluth
  • Richard Alan Productions, Richfield
  • Richard C Schmitt, CPA, Mendota Heights
  • Richfield Bloomington Honda, Richfield
  • Ring & Associates, Detroit Lakes
  • River Valley Arms & Ammo LLC, Redwood Falls
  • RLK Farms Inc., Bird Island
  • RMS Company, Coon Rapids
  • Roben Law, PLLC, Woodbury
  • Roberts Automatic Products, Inc. , Chanhassen
  • Roy C, Inc., Hanover
  • RPD Properties, LLC, Austin
  • RPHealth, Bloomington
  • Ryan Company, Inc., St. Louis Park
  • Sage Business Credit, LLC, Brooklyn Park
  • Sandra L. Woelfel, C.P.A., Olivia
  • Savage Communications, Inc, Hinckley
  • Schlenner Wenner & Co., St. Cloud
  • Season's View Window & Door, Delano
  • Sentinel Printing Co., Inc, St. Cloud
  • Seven Rivers Intermodal Terminal, Minnesota City
  • Shark Industries Ltd., Rockford
  • Sheet Metal, Air Conditioning & Roofing Contractors Association, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Shelter Products Inc,, New Ulm
  • Shock Doctor, Inc., Minnetonka
  • Shotgun Express, Inc, Blaine
  • Shout House Dueling Pianos, Minneapolis
  • Sjoquist Architects, Inc. , Minneapolis
  • Sky Electric Inc., Bloomington
  • Skybridge Americas, Greenfield
  • Skyline Displays, Stillwater
  • Small Wonders Licensed Child Care, Lake Crystal
  • Smith Foundry Company, Minneapolis
  • Smith Schafer and Associates, Ltd, Maplewood
  • Snak Distiributing, Austin
  • SOL-Information Systems, LLC, Farmington
  • Soundnorth, International Falls
  • Southwest AutoSpa , Marshall
  • Spadgenske Dairy, Menahga
  • Sport & Spine Physical Therapy of Winona, Inc., Winona
  • SQS, Inc, Long Lake
  • Ssemee, Inc dba ComForcare Senior Services, Eagan
  • St. Cloud Industrial Products, St. Cloud
  • St. Croix Promotions & Retail, Bloomington
  • St. Paul Publishing Co., West St. Paul
  • Standard Iron & Wire Works, Inc., Monticello
  • Stern Assembly, Inc., Brainerd
  • Stern Companies, Inc., Baxter
  • Stone machinery, Saint Paul
  • Stotko Speedling Construction, Inc., Hastings
  • Strategic Warehousing LLC, Eagan
  • Strategic Wealth Consulting, Inc., New Ulm
  • Strom Endeavors, LLC, Richfield
  • Studio North Photography, Brainerd
  • Suburban Furniture, Inc., Waseca
  • Suddath Relocation Systems of Minnesota, LLC, Eden Prairie
  • Suddath Relocation Systems of the Twin Cities, LLC, Eagan
  • Sugar Lake Lodge, Cohasset
  • Sunburst Chemicals, Inc., Bloomington
  • Sunrise Fiberglass LLC, Wyoming
  • Superior Service Center, Eagan
  • T Bros Logistics, Saint Paul
  • Taco Johns, Marshall
  • TAJTechnologies, Inc., Mendota Heights
  • Taylor Machine, Inc., Circle Pines
  • Taymark, White Bear Lake
  • TCMI, Marshall
  • TDS Telecommunication Corporation, Madison
  • Team Industries, Bagley
  • Technology Navigators, Inc., Owatonna
  • TEMCO, Aitkin
  • Temperature Specialists, Inc., St. Francis
  • The Affiliated Group, Rochester
  • The Buzz Coffee & Cafe, Burnsville
  • The Grand Hotel, Minneapolis
  • The Retrofit Companies, Owatonna
  • The Right Staff LLC, Edina
  • The Sartell Group, Minneapolis
  • The Service Guys , Mendota Heights
  • The Virtual Desk, Farmington
  • The Wallace Group, Eagan
  • Theodore J Daley, Eagan
  • Thomas L. Deetz CPA, PC, Owatonna
  • Tierney Brothers Inc., Minneapolis
  • Timm's Trucking, Inc., Morristown
  • TKDA, Inc., Saint Paul
  • TNT Operations, Inc., Minneapolis
  • Tony's Transfer LLP, Wadena
  • Top Tool Co,, Blaine
  • Top Tool Company, MINNEAPOLIS
  • Total Agri-Business Services, Inc., Albany
  • Towle Financial Services, Minneapolis
  • TPS Insurance Agency, Owatonna
  • Triangle Warehouse, Minneapolis
  • Trimble's Cycle Center, Austin
  • Trimpac Inc, Sauk Rapids
  • Trio Landscaping, Minneapolis
  • Trison Electronics Design and Manufacturing, Hibbing
  • Trudell Trailers, Albertville
  • Turkey Valley Farms, Marshall
  • Turning, Inc., Plymouth
  • tw telecom of Minnesota LLC, Minnetonka
  • Twin Cities Auctions, Big Lake
  • Ultimate Carpet And Upholstery Cleaning, Saint Paul
  • Ultra Paws, Baxter
  • UMC, Monticello
  • UMC, Inc. , Monticello
  • United Trailer Leasing, Blaine
  • UPS, Minneapolis
  • Ursa Major, Wyoming
  • US Federal Credit Union, Burnsville
  • USA Mobile Drug Testing of NW Minneapolis, Maple Grove
  • USA Safety Supply Corp., Burnsville
  • VAL-ED Joint Venture, LLP dba 702 Communications, Moorhead
  • Valley View Electric, New Ulm
  • Valmont / Applied Coating Technology, Mendota Heights
  • Van Bergen Enterprises, Inc., Buffalo
  • Vantage Point Partners, Rogers
  • VelocityTelephone, Inc., Golden Valley
  • Venture Bank, Bloomington
  • ViDeyo Arts, Austin
  • Viking Industries, St. Joseph
  • Vision Staffing Solutions, Rogers
  • Vomela, Saint Paul
  • We4 Ventures, Inc., Savage
  • Welsh Property Trust, Minnetonka
  • Wenzel Heating & Air Conditioning , Eagan
  • Western Spring Mfg. , Hugo
  • Westlund Distributing, Monticello
  • WestmorelandFlint, Duluth
  • WHV inc, Winona
  • Wilkerson Guthmann, Arden Hills
  • Williams & Associates, Inc., Bloomington
  • Wilson Lines, Inc, Newport
  • WilsonObrien Realtors, Marshall
  • Windings, Inc., New Ulm
  • WKM Properties, Winona
  • Wood-N-Windows, Inc., New Ulm
  • WSB & Associates, Inc., Golden valley
  • Xtreme Electrical Services, Norwood Young America
  • Yeager Machine, Inc., Norwood Young America
  • Yetzer Home Furnishings, Inc., Waconia
  • Yocum Oil Company, Inc., Saint Paul
  • Zakobe Metal Stampings, Grand Rapids
  • zero1zero Innovations, Edina
  • Ziegler Inc., Bloomington
  • Z-Man's Munchies, Eagan
  • ZTECH Precision, Elk River

  • Individuals (847)

  • Jeff Abele, Glyndon
  • Lorrie Adams, Burnsville
  • Rick Albrecht, Saint Paul
  • John Alstad, Coon Rapids
  • Steve Ammermann, Willmar
  • David Amundson, Oronoco
  • Curtis Anderson, Austin
  • Erin Anderson, Eagan
  • Jerry Anderson, Brooklyn Park
  • Kenneth Anderson, Big Lake
  • Kymn Anderson, Faribault
  • Mike Anderson, Pengilly
  • Nancy JP Anderson, Saint Paul
  • Scott Anderson, St. Cloud
  • Todd Anderson, Litchfield
  • Yared Ansera, Saint Paul
  • Ben Applebaum, Edina
  • Jonathan Archer, Little Falls
  • Bonnie Aronson, Owatonna
  • Soo Asheim, Moorhead
  • Charlie Aufenthie, Marshall
  • Jeremy Augeson, Rochester
  • Chris Austin, Mankato
  • Carl Awalt, Plymouth
  • Rod Axtell, Bloomington
  • John Babcock, Sartell
  • Erin Bachmann, Moorhead
  • Joe Baer, Apple Valley
  • Brian Bagley, Edina
  • Tony Bailey, Rogers
  • Jane Baird, Minneapolis
  • Dave Baker, Willmar
  • Daniel Balach, Edina
  • Christopher Baldock, Woodbury
  • Luke Bame, Maple Grove
  • Terri Banaszewski, Saint Paul
  • David Barge, Fargo
  • Trista Barka, Sleepy Eye
  • Kerry Barnard, St. Michael
  • Patricia Barnum, West St. Paul
  • Chris Barta, Monticello
  • Anthony Barthel, Monticello
  • Jay Bartkowski, International Falls
  • Bob Basiago, Faribault
  • Ben Bastian, Minneapolis
  • Brian Bastian, St. Cloud
  • Eric Batiza, Minneapolis
  • Christian Baudhuin, Winona
  • Pat Becker, St. Cloud
  • R Beedle, Blaine
  • Kelly Begalka, North Mankato
  • David Beito, Thief River Falls
  • Bryan Bellows, Farmington
  • Bill Bennett, Duluth
  • Chris Bennett, Willmar
  • Ted Bents, Mendota Heights
  • Allay Beraki, Brooklyn Park
  • Heidi Berczyk, Minneapolis
  • Laurel Berg, Pipestone
  • James Berge, Maple Grove
  • Steven Bergerson, Minneapolis
  • Scott Berget, Richfield
  • Jason Bernick, St. Cloud
  • Andy Bertram, Hastings
  • Linda Beste, Sauk Centre
  • Tim Beyl, St. Cloud
  • John Bhend, Rose Creek
  • Debra Biever, Pipestone
  • Jerry Bilse, Eden Prairie
  • Pamela Bintzler, Woodbury
  • Tim Blahnik, Savage
  • Karen Blashill, Columbia Heights
  • Mike Blaskowski, South Haven
  • Bette Block, Prior Lake
  • Steven Block, Prior Lake
  • Colleen Blom, Andover
  • Mike Blom, Lakeville
  • Nathaniel Blomquist, Lexington
  • Brett Boatman, Bloomington
  • Michael Bodin, Champlin
  • Sandra Bodle, Emily
  • Laurel Boerger, Mendota Heights
  • Brad Bohlman, Minnetonka
  • Teresa Bohnen, St. Cloud
  • William Bond, Virginia
  • Cynthia Borup, Mendota Heights
  • Michael Bowen, Minneapolis
  • Laura Boyd, Chanhassen
  • Tim Boyle, Kensington
  • Brian Brakke, Eagan
  • Carl Brandt, Maple Grove
  • Lisa Brass, White Bear Township
  • Michael Brass, White Bear Township
  • Rob Brass, Chaska
  • Jayme Bratsch, Brandon
  • Nathan Breitung, Long Lake
  • Marcus Brever, Maple Lake
  • Keith Briggs, Eagan
  • Steve Bringgold, Eagan
  • Ronald Brinkman, Coon Rapids
  • Keandra Brion, Lakeville
  • Riley Brolsma, Austin
  • Paul Brommenschenkel, Hendrum
  • Gene Buhr, Faribault
  • Chad Bullock, Emily
  • Robbie Burkhart, Shorewood
  • Dan Burns, Woodbury
  • Roderick Burriss, Mound
  • Mike Busch, New Hope
  • Thomas Busch, Owatonna
  • Brad Butler, Minnetrista
  • Craig Byram, Austin
  • Gregory Carlson, Fridley
  • Scott Carlson, Woodbury
  • Cameron Carson, Saint Paul
  • Robert Castelllano, shorewood
  • Jason Caudell, Rosemount
  • Marin Cavegn, Lino Lakes
  • Charles Cedar, jr., Hibbing
  • Eric Chadwick, Le Sueur
  • Eileen Chao, Austin
  • Don Chapdelaine, Eagan
  • Jay Chmieleski, White Bear Lake
  • Anne Christensen, Madelia
  • Brent Christensen, Madelia
  • Everett Christensen, Madelia
  • Victor Christensen, St. Cloud
  • Norm Christiansen, Taylors Falls
  • Chad Christianson, Willmar
  • Jill Close, Alexandria
  • Mark Cloutier, New Brighton
  • Albert Colianni Jr., Minneapolis
  • Rick Collins, Bloomington
  • Bill Corby, Savage
  • Jeffery Corman, Savage
  • Tom Cornei, Willmar
  • Adrienne Corpman, Eagan
  • David Cowell, Baxter
  • Mary Cracraft, Edina
  • Jack Crawford, White Bear Lake
  • John Crawford, Bloomington
  • Judith Criego, Delano
  • Christopher Crnokrak, Minneapolis
  • Brent Crommett, Fargo
  • Brian Crommett, Moorhead
  • Allan Cronen, Willmar
  • Joseph Culinar, Faribault
  • Hugh Cullen, Eagan
  • Ernie Culp, Winona
  • Amy Curtiss, Minneapolis
  • Charles Daggett, Clearwater
  • Michael D'Agostino, Woodbury
  • Brandon Daivd, Blaine
  • Glen Dall, Minneapolis
  • Jim Daly, Eden Prairie
  • Kenneth Damewood, Little Canada
  • Donna Daniels, Hopkins
  • Wendy Davidson, Eagan
  • Michael Day, Moorhead
  • Matt Dean, Saint Paul
  • Chad DeCoux, New Brighton
  • John Degelmann, Woodbury
  • Gail Dennison, Austin
  • Jeffrey DeYoung, Saint Paul
  • Tammy Dierks, Chokio
  • Wayne Dilling, Minnetonka
  • Scott Disrud, Blaine
  • Jeff Dittrich, New Ulm
  • Matthew Doherty, Lake Crystal
  • Scott Dohmen, Hastings
  • Lisa Dongoske, Plymouth
  • William Donner, Spicer
  • Stephen Doody, South St. Paul
  • Michael Doran, Blaine
  • Bruce Downey, Eagan
  • Heather Downey, Ham Lake
  • Brian Downie, Blaine
  • Brian Doyle, St. Louis Park
  • Steve Doyscher, Chicago City
  • David Drew, Duluth
  • Ben Dubay, Rogers
  • Susan Dubay, Coon Rapids
  • Tom Dufresne, Owatonna
  • Al Dulas, New Ulm
  • Ryan Dunn, Maple Grove
  • Ron Dupont, Big Lake
  • Jim Durda, Eden Prairie
  • Judy Dvorsak, Alexandria
  • Jeff Eaton, Plymouth
  • Chris Ebens, Moorhead
  • Jeni Ebert, New Hope
  • Paul Eggen, Eagan
  • Antje Eisinger, Afton
  • Roger Elias, Maple Grove
  • Gene Emanuel, Fridley
  • Gordy Engel, Wayzata
  • Bruce Engelsma, Orono
  • Steve Ensrud, Bloomington
  • Barry Erickson, Balaton
  • Mark Erickson, St. Louis Park
  • Valerie Erickson, Saint Paul
  • Lisa Eslinger`, St. Francis
  • Arlis Esnough, Savage
  • Judy Esplan, Blooming Prairie
  • Troy Ethen, Hopkins
  • Bill Everson, Eden Prairie
  • Noah Ewing, Minneapolis
  • Debbie Faas, Coon Rapids
  • Lisa Fahey, Otsego
  • Kevin Falconer, Minneapolis
  • Kadin Farah, Blaine
  • Mary Farr, Rogers
  • Randy Farwell, Moorhead
  • Ben Fazendin, Minneapolis
  • Leslie Fieldman, Plymouth
  • Angela Fife, Otsego
  • Linda Finley, Plymouth
  • Jeffrey Fischbach, Rosemount
  • David FitzSimmons, Albertville
  • Mark Flaherty, Minneapolis
  • Sheryl Flaherty , Minneapolis
  • David Flynn, Edina
  • Darin Folk, Rogers
  • John Folkestad , Edina
  • Peter Fooshe, Eagan
  • Terry Forbord, Shorewood
  • Alison Ford, Mounds View
  • Sue Forester, Eagan
  • Dawn Frady, Minnetrista
  • Robert Frady, Eden Prairie
  • Michael Franklin, Jordan
  • Robert Fransen, Eden Prairie
  • Fatima Franzen, Shakopee
  • Dean Freeman, Eagan
  • John Freitag, Hopkins
  • Daniel Friedner, Lindstrom
  • Fern Friedrichs, Sauk Centre
  • Thomas Fries, Minneapolis
  • Josh Froelich, Ham Lake
  • Scott Fuhrman, Fairmont
  • Scott Fuller, Austin
  • Andy Fulton, Mahtomedi
  • Doug Fulton, Edina
  • Kerry Fundaun, Eagan
  • Neil Gagnon, St. Michael
  • Jennifer Gale, Stacy
  • Dodie Gallagher, Elk River
  • Lisa Gauster, Saint Paul
  • Robert Georges, Ramsey
  • Eric Gibson, Maple Grove
  • Michael Giefer, Edina
  • LaTisha Gietzen, Mountain Iron
  • Mel Gilbertson, Albert Lea
  • Laura Gill, Eagan
  • Brian Gillman, Dassel
  • Ann Goebel, Delano
  • Brian Goerges, Pequot Lakes
  • Ted Gonsior, Brooklyn Park
  • Ronald Gorder, Lowry
  • Tom Gottwalt, Plymouth
  • Dan Grady, St. Louis Park
  • Nick Graff, Albertville
  • Ben Granley, Forest Lake
  • Bill Grau, Duluth
  • Douglas Gray, Fergus Falls
  • Cate Grinney, Faribault
  • Carla Groebner, Inver Grove Heights
  • Shelli Grover, Amboy
  • Bill Gschwind, Lino Lakes
  • Steve Gullickson, Chanhassen
  • Eric Gundersen, Eagan
  • William Gundersen, Duluth
  • Cindy Haas, Mendota Heights
  • Rob Haddorff, Saint Paul
  • Dan Hales, Excelsior
  • Randall Hales, Mound
  • Tim Hales, Plymouth
  • Ronald Halgerson, Marshall
  • Linda A. Haller, Eden Prairie
  • Doug Hammerseng, Brooklyn Park
  • Russell Hane, Buffalo
  • Joe Hangge, Lake Elmo
  • John Hansen, Fergus Falls
  • John Hansen, Eagan
  • Allen Hanson, Hanska
  • Brad Hanson, Willmar
  • Daniel Hanson, Crosslake
  • Doug Hanson, Willmar
  • Pete Hanson, Minnetrista
  • Ryan Hanson, Moorhead
  • Joan Harrell, Fifty Lakes
  • Martin Harris, St. Louis Park
  • Kristin Hartung, Lakeville
  • Chris Hasling, Blaine
  • Tim Haubrich, Pipestone
  • David Hauck, St. Michael
  • Lawrence Haugen, Stewart
  • Michael Hauswirth, Farmington
  • Martha Head, Minneapolis
  • Kerry Hecimovich, Mountain Iron
  • Christa Heibel, International Falls
  • Andy Heieie, Minnetonka
  • James Heilman, Austin
  • Jeremy Hein, Apple Valley
  • Eric Heining, Victoria
  • Laura Helmueller, Eagan
  • Robert Hennen, Waite Park
  • Andy Hennis, Madelia
  • Grant Herman, Monticello
  • Jose Herrera, Owatonna
  • Daryl Heupel, Fergus Falls
  • James Hickey, Minneapolis
  • Michael Hicks, Litchfield
  • Krista Hilmerson, St. Cloud
  • Dwight Hintermeister, Dalton
  • Bruce Hintermeyer, Eagan
  • Erik Hinz, Loretto
  • Brian Hipsag, Elk River
  • Greg Hirsch, Edina
  • Peter Hoch, Edina
  • Lyndi Holland, Zimmerman
  • Bryan Hollander, Brooklyn Park
  • Pamela Hollerich, Good Thunder
  • Pamela Hollrah-Asleson, RN, CLNC, Lyle
  • William Horn, Eden Prairie
  • Jonathan Horsman, Saint Paul
  • Ryan Hoveland, Saint Paul
  • Jim Hub, Fridley
  • Jesse Hulscher, Willmar
  • John Huot, Eagan
  • Paul Huot, Lake Elmo
  • Theodore Huot, Little Canada
  • Henry Huot JR, Saint Paul
  • Brian Ingulsrud, Moorhead
  • Jason Iverson, Albany
  • Brian Jacobson, Eden prairie
  • Amy Jahner, Carlos
  • Troy James, Rosemount
  • Dawn Jansen, Litchfield
  • Ruth Jansen, Bloomington
  • Linda Jennings, Ihlen
  • Brenda Jennissen, Sauk Centre
  • Patrick Jennissen, Sauk Centre
  • Erica Jerowski, Winona
  • Jeff Jiovanazzo, Minnetonka
  • Mark Johnson, Nowthen
  • Robert Johnson, Faribault
  • Sarah Johnson, Willmar
  • Scott Johnson, Blaine
  • Scott Johnson, Albertville
  • Sue Johnson, Brooklyn Park
  • Tonya Johnson, Burnsville
  • Douglas Jones, Waseca
  • David Jordan, Chisholm
  • Kent Joyner, Rosemount
  • Neil Juhnke, Lake Park
  • Michelle Julius, Woodbury
  • Peggy Julson, Olivia
  • Beth Kadoun, Minnetonka
  • Scott Kadrlik, Eden Prairie
  • David Kalina, New Brighton
  • Tami Kalina, Perham
  • James Kalis, Owatonna
  • Bruce Kalmoe, Maple Grove
  • Dave Kamphenkel, St. Cloud
  • Jean Kane, Deephaven
  • Robert Kanne, Eden Prairie
  • Steven Kato, Shoreview
  • Michael Katzenmeyer, Fairmont
  • M. Jared Keepman, Minnetrista
  • Daniel Kell, Bloomington
  • Bill Keller, Lakeville
  • Kevin Kelley, Minneapolis
  • John Kelly, Virginia
  • Eugene Kerfeld, Willmar
  • Amy Kersey, New Brighton
  • Cindy Kessem, Savage
  • Joe Kessler, Coon Rapids
  • Jarrod Kilburn, Maple Grove
  • Scott King, Bloomington
  • Corey Kingstedt, Monticello
  • Brian Kirkham, Bethel
  • Brad Kittleson, Inver Grove Heights
  • Tom Klezmer, Faribault
  • Mark Klinkhammer, Winger
  • Brian Kloeppner, Saint Paul
  • Jilliann Klooster, St. Peter
  • Judy Kmitch, Clear Lake
  • Lee Knowlton, Isanti
  • Valorie Knudsen, Nisswa
  • Patricia Knutson, Beardsley
  • Kent Koerbitz, Grand Rapids
  • Heather Koffler, Morgan
  • Michael Kopp, Elk River
  • Toni Kopponen, Big Lake
  • Murray Kornberg, Wayzata
  • Pete Kostroski, St. Louis Park
  • Chenny Koulavong, Saint Paul
  • Lance Kramer, Minneapolis
  • Kevin Kraus, South St. Paul
  • Jonathan Kreps, Willmar
  • Mark Krings, Savage
  • Ryan Krzmarzick, Minnetonka
  • Sanjay Kuba, North Oaks
  • Carl Kuhl, Saint Paul
  • Nancy Kuker, Savage
  • Tony Kwilas, Woodbury
  • Karen LaBate, Eagan
  • Joe Labonne, Ramsey
  • James LaBreche, Bloomington
  • Richard Lacher, Eagan
  • Jeff LaFavre, Burnsville
  • Don Lahr, Cold Spring
  • Melissa Laibach, Waite park
  • Gary Lally, Bloomington
  • Steven Lamott, Ramsey
  • Anthony Lang, Minneapolis
  • Matthew Langdon, Cloquet
  • Heidi Langenfeld, South St. Paul
  • Jeff Larch, Monticello
  • Bruce Larson, Cloquet
  • Bruce Larson, Cloquet
  • Greg Larson, Austin
  • Nicole Larson, Tracy
  • Patricia Larson, Alexandria
  • Scott Larson, St. Louis Park
  • Linda LaSota, St. Joseph
  • Jonathan Latcham, St. Cloud
  • Nicole Lauby, Bloomington
  • Eric Lawrence, Red Wing
  • Stephen Lawrence, Red Wing
  • Tim Leba, Hugo
  • Bill LeClaire, St. Cloud
  • James Ledford, St. Cloud
  • Bradford Lee, Mahtomedi
  • Steve Leen, Sartell
  • Mike Lehmann, Bloomington
  • Daniel Leistico, Elk River
  • Albert Lerberg, Elk River
  • David Leveille, Hermantown
  • Stan Levich, Plymouth
  • Nick Leviton, Minnetonka
  • Laurie Lewandowski, Detroit Lakes
  • LuAnn Lewis, Little Canada
  • Nathan Lewis, Apple Valley
  • Gale Libby, Newport
  • Jennifer Libby, Owatonna
  • Amber Lieberherr, Mendota Heights
  • Zack Liebl, Willmar
  • Kirt Liedahl, Moorhead
  • Korey Lieser, Clear Lake
  • Jeff Lindoo, Alexandria
  • Roberta Livingston, Tonka Bay
  • Troy Loeb, Hibbing
  • Kevin Loecken, Minnetonka
  • Jill Lohrmann, Elk River
  • Cathy Longtin, Lake Elmo
  • Andrea Loomer, Fergus falls
  • Richard Lord, Fridley
  • Chris Lorge, Winona
  • Brenda Louwagie, Marshall
  • Jared Lubben, Hibbing
  • Tony Luikens, Lonsdale
  • Thomas Lund, Champlin
  • Danny Maas, Lake Crystal
  • Alex MacArthur, Marshall
  • Joseph Maiers, St. Cloud
  • Timothy Malooly, Excelsior
  • Mark Mancell, Fairmont
  • Andy Manthei, Farmington
  • Todd Marksman, Faribault
  • Russell Marlowe, Minneapolis
  • Scott Marquardt, Litchfield
  • Peter Martignacco, New Hope
  • Susan Marvin, Warroad
  • Travis Masters, Prior Lake
  • Ben Maurer, Minneapolis
  • Leah Maurer, Minneapolis
  • Brandon Maves, Chanhassen
  • Jennifer McBride, International Falls
  • Brianna McClain, Minneapolis
  • Steve McCulloch, Plymouth
  • Brian McDonald, Circle Pines
  • Jane McDougall, Eagan
  • Marcus McGibbon, Farmington
  • Michelle McGlade, Mendota Heights
  • Peter McGregor, Mendota Heights
  • Karen McKelvey, Arden Hills
  • Michael McLain, Princeton
  • Amanda Meehan, Crystal
  • Linda Meehan, St. Louis Park
  • Brad Meier, Owatonna
  • Stephanie Menning, Minneapolis
  • Jennifer Menzner, Owatonna
  • Dennis Meyer, Winona
  • Robb Meyers, Maple Grove
  • Kevin Midtling, Litchfield
  • Jessica Mielzarek, Coon Rapids
  • Bruce Miller, Stillwater
  • Chris Miller, Ramsey
  • Paul Miller, St. Michael
  • Terrence Miller, Eagan
  • Peter Minor, St. Cloud
  • Mark Mohlke, Northfield
  • Evan Molde, Plymouth
  • Jason Molgaard, Zimmerman
  • Tim Moline, Marshall
  • Dawn Montez, Edina
  • Beth Moore, Willmar
  • Ginny Morris, Saint Paul
  • Jon Morris, Eagan
  • Arthur Morrissey, Saint Paul
  • Stacy Morse, Monticello
  • Daniel Mott, Minneapolis
  • Scott Mounger, Otsego
  • Matthew Mrdutt, Big Lake
  • Dan Mueller, Minneapolis
  • Mark Mueller, Elk River
  • Michael Mueller, St. Cloud
  • Tom Muellner, Vadnais Heights
  • Matthew Mulcahy, Shakopee
  • Tom Murphy, Princeton
  • Walter Musty, Monticello
  • Timothy Nace, South St. Paul
  • Camille Nasi, Hibbing
  • Doug Nauth, Plymouth
  • Duane Nawrocki, Fairmont
  • John Nelson, Shakopee
  • Katie Nelson, Owatonna
  • Sue Nelson, Eagan
  • Timothy Nelson, Royalton
  • Wayne Nelson, Willmar
  • Brian Netz, Shakopee
  • Thomas B. Newell, Albert Lea
  • Mary Nicolai, Farmington
  • Barbara Nieland, Edina
  • Laura Nielsen, Albertville
  • Steve Nilsson, Mendota Heights
  • Lynn Noble, Ramsey
  • Mark Nordland, Edina
  • Erik Nordstrom, Lakeville
  • Jerry Norlander, Virginia
  • Jeff Nosbush, Minneapolis
  • Sonia O'Brien, Mendota Heights
  • Dan Ochsner, St. Cloud
  • Tom O'Connell, Excelsior
  • Andrew Odney, Plymouth
  • Gary Oja, Grand Rapids
  • Mark Olgard, Moorhead
  • Erik Olson, Minneapolis
  • Erik Olson, Minnetonka
  • Glenda Olson, Grand Rapids
  • Josh Olson, Mapleton
  • Nancy Olson, Sauk Centre
  • Nicole Olson, Fargo
  • Robert Olson, Pequot Lakes
  • Steven Olson, Minneapolis
  • Jim Ornell, Blaine
  • Bob O'Roukre, Eden Prairie
  • Patty Osterberg, Hastings
  • Terrance Osvold, Cloquet
  • Susie Otto, Pipestone
  • Joe Owen, Minnetonka
  • Daniel Owens, Rosemount
  • Jeff P, Saint Paul
  • John Packard, Excelsior
  • Dick Palmer, shoreview
  • Mary Kay Palmer, Edina
  • Dennis Panzer, Plymouth
  • Mark Parten, Long Lake
  • Greg Parupsky, Little Canada
  • Richard Paulson, Ramsey
  • Kim Pearson, Hutchinson
  • Sherri Pearson, Duluth
  • Scott Pederson, Mora
  • Jenny Pekula, Ham Lake
  • Kathleen Perkins, Mendota Heights
  • Sharon Peters, Rush City
  • Christian Petersen, Champlin
  • Duane Peterson, Minneapolis
  • Eric Peterson, Nisswa
  • Marvin Peterson, Crosslake
  • Roz Peterson, Lakeville
  • Terry Peterson, Pine City
  • Whitney Peyton, Edina
  • Gabriel Philibert, Minneapolis
  • Jack Phillips, Apple Valley
  • Colin Piepho, Rochester
  • Chris Pierce, Fairmont
  • Joleen Pierce, Rogers
  • Doug Pioske, Chisholm
  • Derek Poehls, Moorhead
  • Paul Poncin, Cottage Grove
  • Mary Claire Potter, Minneapolis
  • Tim Power, Afton
  • Deb Pritchard, Burnsville
  • Denise Proechel, Lake Elmo
  • Jim Pumarlo, Red Wing
  • Shawn Purely, Hibbing
  • Greg Quade, New Brighton
  • Jennifer Quarford, New Brighton
  • Ashley Queenan, New London
  • Torrey Quella, Big Lake
  • Colin Quinn, Minnetonka
  • Sarah Rad, Saint Paul
  • Mark Rams dell, St. Cloud
  • John Rauenhorst, St. Michael
  • Julie Redepenning, Montevideo
  • Mark Redepenning, Montevideo
  • Lu Anne Reeck, Paynesville
  • Dan Regan, North St. Paul
  • Mark Reiling, Minneapolis
  • Marc Reilly, Eden prairie
  • Jerry Reinartz, Austin
  • Randy Reinke, Minnetonka
  • Jill Renslow, Inver Grove Heights
  • Eugene Rerat, Minneapolis
  • Mike Reuter, Eden Prairie
  • Dean Richards, Blaine
  • Robyn Richardson, Litchfield
  • Gerilyn Richie, Eagan
  • Gerilyn Richie, Eagan
  • John Patrick Rickert, Richfield
  • Erin Riecke, Fargo
  • Mindy Rietz, Minneapolis
  • Jim Rindy, Zimmerman
  • David Ring, Detroit Lakes
  • Bill Ritter, Lakeland
  • Douglas Ritter, Red Wing
  • Jim Roberts, Greenwood
  • Shelley Rose, West Lakeland
  • Wayne Roskos, Grand Rapids
  • Randall Ross, Burnsville
  • Sue Ross, Delano
  • Eric Rossbach, Minnetonka
  • Barb Rostad, Delano
  • Todd Roth, Lakeville
  • Tracy Rowland, Monticello
  • Paul Ruegemer, Dassel
  • Paul Ruegemer, St. Cloud
  • Bob Ruhr, Alexandria
  • Steve Rush, Savage
  • Tim Russell, Savage
  • Greg Rye, Wayzata
  • Brian Saintly, Woodbury
  • John Salisbury, Mendota Heights
  • Matthew Salo, Blaine
  • Richard Salonek, Plymouth
  • Jenna Salscheider, Saint Paul
  • Dan Salzer, Maple Grove
  • Randy Sands, Robbinsdale
  • Barbara Saunders, Minneapolis
  • Daniel Savaloja, Blaine
  • Bruce Sayler, Stacy
  • Mark Schadow, Plymouth
  • Kelly Schaefbauer, Eagan
  • Brian Schellinger, St. Cloud
  • Craig Schepers, Saint Cloud
  • Larry Schiavo, Marshall
  • Bob Schirlinger, New Ulm
  • Ann Schleif , Maple plain
  • Jeff Schlomann, Fairmont
  • Ron Schmal, La Crosse
  • Daniel Schmidt, Saint Paul
  • Jon Schmidt, Willmar
  • Milan Schmiesing, Willmar
  • Richard Schmitt, Saint Paul
  • Nancy Schnable, Austin
  • Terry Schneider, Owatonna
  • Lindsey Schoenecker, Richfield
  • Thomas Scholl, Grant
  • Denise Schreiber, Clear Lake
  • Steve Schueller, St. Cloud
  • William Schultz, Owatonna
  • Eric Schulz, Rosemount
  • Cheri Schwalbe, Crystal
  • Lynn Schwarz, Mankato
  • Cindy Schweighart, Rochester
  • Christina Seelen, Eagan
  • Gary Seiler, Shoreview
  • Alan Seipp, Buffalo
  • Thomas Seivert, Lakeville
  • David Sellergren, Roseville
  • David Senness, Bloomington
  • Marvin Seppanen, Winona
  • John Shafer, Becker
  • Todd Sharkey, St. Anthony
  • Jennifer Shaw, Big Lake
  • Ron Shealer, St. Michael
  • Jacob Sheehan, Minneapolis
  • Tom Sherman, Austin
  • Mark Shervey, Pequot Lakes
  • Jolene Sieben, Minnetonka
  • Jason Simek, Hopkins
  • Mel Simon, Lakeville
  • Chad Simons, Grand Rapids
  • Paul Simons, Hastings
  • Mark Skaj CPA, St. Cloud
  • John Slater, Minneapolis
  • Dave Smith, Lino Lakes
  • Jennie Smith, Litchfield
  • Joseph Smith, Wayzata
  • Kenneth Smith, Minneapolis
  • Leslie Smith, Willmar
  • Tracy Snyder, Alexandria
  • Loren Solfest, Lakeville
  • Randy South, Austin
  • Bradd Soutor, Woodbury
  • Lowell Spee, Fairmont
  • Sean Spillane, Brooklyn Center
  • Gary St. Aubin, Marshall
  • John Stanley, Bloomington
  • Ryan Steen, White Bear Township
  • Robert Steffen, Watkins
  • John Stein, Kimball
  • Jim Stelten, Cologne
  • Craig Stensaas, North Mankato
  • David Stenseth, Rosemount
  • Justin Stodolka, Minneapolis
  • Wally Stommes, Fergus Falls
  • Patrick Stone, St. Louis Park
  • Sandy Stone, St. Louis Park
  • Nathan Streed, Willmar
  • Rebecca Strom, Richfield
  • Robert Strong, Elk River
  • Doug Stryker, Brooklyn Center
  • David Sturrock, Marshall
  • Vicki Stute, Inver Grove Heights
  • Mark Stutrud, Saint Paul
  • Sarah Sundine, Monticello
  • Bonnie Supan, Princeton
  • Tom Swanson, Andover
  • Scott Swenson, Eagan
  • Mary Swirtz, Mendota Heights
  • Timothy Talbot, Anoka
  • Chris Tarvestad, Monticello
  • Tom Taunton, New London
  • Brian Tennant, Farmington
  • Jerry Theis, Albertville
  • Wayne Theuer, Shakopee
  • Gregory Thielsen, Brooklyn Center
  • Amy Thieschafer, Sauk Centre
  • Kenneth Thomas, Rosemount
  • Rebecca Thomas, Lonsdale
  • Sandi Thomas, Prior Lake
  • Craig Thompson, Owatonna
  • Lisa Thompson, Centerville
  • Stuart Thompson, Apple Valley
  • Heidi Thompson-Groves, Faribault
  • Micah Thormodsgaard, Minneapolis
  • Leonard Thurmes, North Branch
  • Chris Tiedeman, Blaine
  • Doug Tillma, Pipestone
  • Mark Timmerman, Marshall
  • Kathy Tingelstad, Andover
  • Dan Tomann, Backus
  • Don & Jenny Tomann, Buffalo
  • Jennifer Tomann, Buffalo
  • Terrance Tomann, Medina
  • Joel Torborg, Edina
  • Brian Torland, Bloomington
  • Mike Trehus, Lino Lakes
  • Connie Trentor, Fridley
  • Robert Tummel, Blaine
  • Jason Turner, Saint Paul
  • John Turner, Apple Valley
  • Arthur Tweten, Eveleth
  • Andrew Twito, Minneapolis
  • Marty Vadis, Iron
  • Julie Valek, Farmington
  • Charles Van Heel, Rogers
  • Charles Van Heel, St. Michael
  • Daron Van Helden, Prior Lake
  • Peggy Van Hoomissen, Prior Lake
  • Carrie Van Slooten, Excelsior
  • Margaret VanDale, Apple Valley
  • Marlene VanHavermaet, Grey Eagle
  • Holli VanOverbeke, Saint Paul
  • Ryan Vedders, Rosemount
  • John Velgersdyk, Le Sueur
  • Ken Versaevel, Marshall
  • David Vertin, Maple Grove
  • Joe Vespa, Hibbing
  • Bradley Vettrus, Owatonna
  • BJ Viau, Richfield
  • Bryan Viau, Minneapolis
  • Gail Viau, Minneapolis
  • Chuck Vincent, Mendota Heights
  • Linda Vinson, Caledonia
  • Mark Violette, Blaine
  • Ashley Wade, international falls
  • Jason Waldron, Maple Grove
  • Jenna Waldrop, Eagan
  • Jim Waldvogel, Mendota Heights
  • Bob Wallace, Fairmont
  • Amy Walstien, Plymouth
  • Michael Warden, Eden Prairie
  • William Wardwell, Mendota Heights
  • Rebecca Warpula, Litchfield
  • Randy Wartner, Marshall
  • Vern Watters, Aitkin
  • Paul Way, Minneapolis
  • Sherie Wedin, Duluth
  • Gene Wehner, Coon Rapids
  • Peter Weinberg, Eagan
  • Colleen Weinberger, Woodbury
  • Robert Wenck, Eagan
  • Ken Wendling, Spring Lake Park
  • Michael Werhan, Cloquet
  • Kristi Westbrock, Brainerd
  • Brett Wharton, Farmington
  • Ann Wheeler, Lino Lakes
  • Vince Wheeler, Fridley
  • Jeffrey White, Minneapolis
  • Trina Whitney, Madelia
  • Holly Wiebolt, Pequot Lakes
  • Terra Wierson, Northfield
  • Jeff Wilde, Underwood
  • Bill Wilkie, Hallandale
  • Robert Willbanks, Rosemount
  • James Williams, Sauk Centre
  • Evan Wilson, Hutchinson
  • Ben Wiltsie, Rochester
  • Marissa Winter, Delano
  • Steven Wise, Edina
  • Wade Woken, St. Louis Park
  • James Wolff, Farmington
  • Brian Woolsey, Minneapolis
  • Paul Worlein, Austin
  • Jeffry Wosje, Plymouth
  • Richard Wylie, Eagan
  • Michael Yeager, Carver
  • Steve Yockey, Maple Plain
  • Jonathan Yocum, Lake Elmo
  • Timothy Yocum, Lake Elmo
  • Anthony Yocum IV, Lake Elmo
  • Dick Young, Fergus Falls
  • Stephen Youngquist, Roseville
  • William Younkers, Osseo
  • Craig Zachman, Monticello
  • Ken Zachman, Litchfield
  • Jim Zee was, Minneapolis
  • Shane Zepplin, Litchfield
  • Lisa Ziehl, Willmar
  • Tammie Zierden, Monticello
  • Christopher Zimmer, Melrose
  • Frederick Zimmerman, Minnetonka